International
Federation
of Associated
Wrestling Styles

English | French

Sunday, 20 April 2014

TOGETHER FOR OLYMPIC WRESTLING

FILA thanks the wrestlers, leaders and fans of wrestling for their passion in saving our sport in the Olympics. We are a Wrestling Family.

Photos

The referees’ categories were modified for the next year further to the proposals of the Refereeing Department. These categories must be again ratified during the next FILA Bureau Meeting and can therefore be changed again after this meeting.

Officials Referees

Country:

Category :

Order :

Surname First Name Country Category
AHMETOV Meyrambek  KGZ Catégorie Olympique
AROLD Peep  EST Catégorie Olympique
ASHIDA Takaharu  JPN Catégorie Olympique
BACSA Péter  HUN Catégorie Olympique
BREL Ihar  BLR Catégorie Olympique
CHUNG Tong-Kun  KOR Catégorie Olympique
DAMIENS Serge  FRA Catégorie Olympique
DAVIS Stacey  USA Catégorie Olympique
DOZSA Edit  ITA Catégorie Olympique
ERRETT Zachary David  USA Catégorie Olympique
GARCIA Carlos  ESP Catégorie Olympique
GOCHEV Miroslav  BUL Catégorie Olympique
GONCALVES Eduardo  BRA Catégorie Olympique
GUETZOV Valentin Dotchev  BUL Catégorie Olympique
GULAMOV Tokhir  UZB Catégorie Olympique
JANG Tsong-Rong  TPE Catégorie Olympique
JAXYKULOV Bakhytzhan  KAZ Catégorie Olympique
KANIDIS Stilianos  GRE Catégorie Olympique
KRIKOV Andrey  RUS Catégorie Olympique
KULMATOV Kochkor  KGZ Catégorie Olympique
LEBKOWSKI Karol  POL Catégorie Olympique
LIAKOS Christos  GRE Catégorie Olympique
MANZ Uwe  GER Catégorie Olympique
MASI Marco  ITA Catégorie Olympique
MENU-HRISTOV Céline  FRA Catégorie Olympique
MIGKIPI Anastasia  GRE Catégorie Olympique
MLYNEK Marek  SVK Catégorie Olympique
MOUSTAFA Ibrahim Adel  EGY Catégorie Olympique
OLARU Marius  ROU Catégorie Olympique
PÉTERI László  HUN Catégorie Olympique
PETROVIC Stevo  FIN Catégorie Olympique
PUTALLAZ Claude-Alain  SUI Catégorie Olympique
QASSIM Ali  IRQ Catégorie Olympique
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Manuel  CUB Catégorie Olympique
SAHEB Ardavan  IRI Catégorie Olympique
SCHEINER Vaclav  CZE Catégorie Olympique
SEN Levent  TUR Catégorie Olympique
SERNEK Stanislav  SLO Catégorie Olympique
SHARIFOV Hijran  AZE Catégorie Olympique
SHMUELY Aviram  ISR Catégorie Olympique
SUN Jian  CHN Catégorie Olympique
TUMURBAATAR Baatar  MGL Catégorie Olympique
VEHVILAINEN Pertti  FIN Catégorie Olympique
VILLET Charles  RSA Catégorie Olympique
VISSER Ronald  NED Catégorie Olympique
WRONSKI Andrzej  POL Catégorie Olympique
YUCEL Sadettin  TUR Catégorie Olympique
ZEINEL LÜTFÜ Atay  DEN Catégorie Olympique
ZHANG Xia  CHN Catégorie Olympique
Total : 49