International
Federation
of Associated
Wrestling Styles

English | French

Samedi, 26 Juillet 2014

TOGETHER FOR OLYMPIC WRESTLING

FILA thanks the wrestlers, leaders and fans of wrestling for their passion in saving our sport in the Olympics. We are a Wrestling Family.

Photos

Calendrier 2014

Année

Mois

Style

Type de Compétition

 
 

Janvier

Jours Ville Pays Type de Compétition Nom Style
11 Kouvola  FIN Tournoi International Herman Kare - Senior LL GR
18-19 Tyumen  RUS Tournoi International Ivan Poddubny - Senior GR
23-24 Tehran  IRI Tournoi International Coupe Yadegar Imam - Senior GR
30.01-01.02 Colorado Springs  USA Tournoi International Mémorial Dave Schultz - Senior LL GR LF
 

Février

Jours Ville Pays Type de Compétition Nom Style
01-02 Istanbul  TUR Tournoi International Vehbi Emre - Senior GR
01 Nykobing Falster  DEN Tournoi International Thor Masters - Senior GR
08-09 Paris  FRA 2° Golden Grand Prix Grand Prix de Paris - Senior LL GR LF
08-09 Aarhus  DEN Tournoi International Open d'Aarhus - Junior Cadet GR
08 Zagreb  CRO Tournoi International Open de Zagreb - Senior GR
11-15 Habana City  CUB Tournoi International Granma y Cerro Pelado - Senior LL GR LF
21-23 Sofia  BUL Tournoi International Dan Kolov & Nikola Petrov - Senior LL GR LF
 

Mars

Jours Ville Pays Type de Compétition Nom Style
01-02 Szombathely  HUN 2° Golden Grand Prix Golden Grand Prix d'Hongrie - Senior GR
07-09 Götzis  AUT Tournoi International Open d'Autriche - Junior GR
08-10 Santiago  CHI Jeux Xème Jeux Sud Américains - Senior LL GR LF
14-15 Belgrade  SRB Tournoi International Mémorial Ljubomir Ivanovic Gedza - Senior GR
19-22 Pago Pago  ASA Championnat Championnat d'Océanie - Senior Junior Cadet + Tournoi de qualification d'Océanie pour les JOJ Cadet LL GR LF BW
21-23 Plovdiv  BUL Tournoi International Petko Sirakov & Ivan Iliev - Junior LL GR LF
22-23 Riga  LAT Tournoi International Coupe V. Freidenfelds - Junior LL GR LF
28-30 Tunis  TUN Championnat Championnat d'Afrique - Senior LL GR LF
 

Avril

Jours Ville Pays Type de Compétition Nom Style
01-06 Vantaa  FIN Championnat Championnat d'Europe - Senior LL GR LF
02-07 San Juan  PUR Tournoi International Championat d'Amérique centrale et Caraïbes - Senior LL GR LF
05 Frankfurt / Oder  GER Tournoi International Coupe de Brandenburg - Junior GR
09-13 Rostov on Don  RUS Tournoi International Prix des frères Samurgashev - Cadet GR
11-13 Antalya  TUR Tournoi International Coupe de la Victoire - Cadet LL GR LF
11-13 Bucharest  ROU Tournoi International S. Rusu, Ioan W. Popovici et G. Berceanu, V. Iorga - Junior Cadet LL GR LF
12-13 Thessaloniki  GRE Tournoi International Palestra - Junior Cadet LL GR LF
19-21 Baku  AZE Tournoi International Coupe de la Fédération de lutte d'Azerbaijan - Junior Cadet LL GR
23-27 Astana  KAZ Championnat Championnat d'Asie - Senior LL GR LF
23-25 Tehran  IRI Tournoi International Day of Children - Cadet LL GR
25-27 Porec  CRO Tournoi International Trophée Adriatique - Junior GR
 

Mai

Jours Ville Pays Type de Compétition Nom Style
02-04 Recife  BRA Championnat Championnat Panaméricain et Tournoi de qualificiation Panaméricain pour les JOJ - Cadet LL GR LF
03-04 Turku  FIN Tournoi International Tournoi Nordique - Senior Junior Cadet GR LF
06-11 Samokov  BUL Championnat Championnat d'Europe et Tournoi Européen de qualification pour les JOJ - Cadet LL GR LF
08-11 Bangkok  THA Championnat Championnat d'Asie et Tournoi de qualification Asiatique pour les JOJ - Cadet LL GR LF
8-9 Tehran  IRI Tournoi International Coupe des Martyrs - Junior LL GR
15-16 Tehran  IRI Coupe Coupe du Monde - Senior GR
16-18 Izmir  TUR Tournoi International Champions - Junior LL GR LF
19-20 Alexandria  EGY Championnat Championnat d'Afrique et Tournoi de qualification Africain pour les JOJ - cadet LL GR LF
22-23 Alexandria  EGY Championnat Championnat d'Afrique - Junior LL GR LF
31 Sassari  ITA Tournoi International Trophée Milone - Senior GR
 

Juin

Jours Ville Pays Type de Compétition Nom Style
03-04 Mtskheta  GEO Tournoi International Tournoi International Mtskheta - Cadet GR
05-08 Ulaanbaatar  MGL Championnat Championnat d'Asie - Junior LL GR LF
06-07 Stockholm  SWE Tournoi International Open de Stockholm - Senior GR
10-15 Kanjiza  SRB Tournoi International Championnat de la Méditerranée - Senior Junior Cadet LL GR LF
17-22 Katowice  POL Championnat Championnat d'Europe - Junior LL GR LF
20-21 Subotica  SRB Tournoi International Refik Memisevic Brale - Cadet GR
27-29 Toronto  CAN Championnat Championnat Panaméricain - Junior LL GR LF
27-29 Dortmund  GER Tournoi International Grand Prix d'Allemagne - Senior LL GR
 

Juillet

Jours Ville Pays Type de Compétition Nom Style
05 Madrid  ESP Tournoi International Grand Prix d'Espagne - Senior LL GR LF
05-06 Batumi  GEO Tournoi International Mukhran Vakhtangadze - Junior GR
08-12 Pecs  HUN Tournoi International Championnat du Monde Universitaire - Senior LL GR LF
15-17 Mexico City  MEX Championnat Championnat Panaméricain - Senior LL GR LF
15-20 Snina  SVK Championnat Championnat du Monde - Cadet LL GR LF
19-20 Olympia  GRE Tournoi International Olympia - Senior LL GR LF
19-20 Gdansk  POL Tournoi International Pytlasinski - Senior GR
21-23 Pohnpei State  FSM Jeux Jeux de la Micronésie - Senior LL GR LF BW
25-27 Bucharest  ROU Tournoi International Ion Cornianu & Ladislau Simon - Senior LL GR LF
25-27 Baku  AZE Finale des Golden Grand Prix Mémorial Heydar Aliyev - Senior LL GR LF
 

Août

Jours Ville Pays Type de Compétition Nom Style
05-10 Zagreb  CRO Championnat Championnat du Monde - Junior LL GR LF
25-27 Nanjing  CHN Jeux Jeux Olympiques de la Jeunesse - Cadet LL GR LF
26-31 Belgrade  SRB Championnat Championnat du Monde - Vétéran LL GR
29-30 Amman City  JOR Tournoi International Tournoi Panarabe - Junior LL GR
 

Septembre

Jours Ville Pays Type de Compétition Nom Style
08-14 Tashkent  UZB Championnat Championnat du Monde - Senior LL GR LF
13-14 Rize  TUR Tournoi International M. Akif Pirim - Ecoliers GR
24-28 Callao  PER Tournoi International XIVème championnat Sud-Américain - Senior LL GR LF
27.09-01.10 Incheon  KOR Jeux Jeux d'Asie - Senior LL GR LF
 

Octobre

Jours Ville Pays Type de Compétition Nom Style
17-19 Guadalajara  MEX Tournoi International 2ème Coupe Jalisco - Cadet LL GR LF
24-26 Istanbul  TUR Tournoi International Coupe de la République - Junior LL GR
24-25 Tallinn  EST Tournoi International Mémorial Kristjan Palusalu - Senior GR
28-29 Sharm El-Sheikh  EGY Tournoi International Tournoi Panarabe - Senior LL GR
31.10-01.11 Sharm El-Sheikh  EGY Tournoi International Ibrahim Moustafa - Senior LL GR
 

Novembre

Jours Ville Pays Type de Compétition Nom Style
01 LaGrange  USA Tournoi International Coupe Jacob Curby - Senior GR
04-06 Amman City  JOR Tournoi International Tournoi des Clubs Arabes - Senior LL GR
06-08 New York  USA Tournoi International New York Athletic Club - Senior LL GR LF
06-10 Moscow  RUS Tournoi International Coupe d'Europe des Nations Open, Coupe Alrosa - Senior LL GR LF
13-16 Taraz City  KAZ Tournoi International Coupe du Président du Kazakhstan - Senior LL GR LF
14-16 Kolbotn  NOR Tournoi International Coupe de Kolbotn - Junior Cadet GR LF
15-16 Vantaa  FIN Tournoi International Coupe Vantaa - Senior GR
20-21 Minsk  BLR Tournoi International Oleg Karavaev - Senior GR
22 Ilmajoki  FIN Tournoi International Arvo Haavisto - Senior GR
25-29 Veracruz  MEX Jeux XXII Jeux de l'Amérique Centrale et des Caraïbes - Senior LL GR LF
27-30 Rio de Janeiro  BRA Tournoi International Coupe du Bresil - Senior LL GR LF
28-30 Haparanda  SWE Tournoi International Coupe Haparanda - Senior GR LF
 

Décembre

Jours Ville Pays Type de Compétition Nom Style
03-05 Abadan City  IRI Tournoi International World Wrestling Clubs Cup - Senior GR
- HD : HD 22 24 : hd -: